Sarcoxie Middle/High Staff

Abruzzo, Alicia-2.jpg

Alicia Abruzzo

HS Science

Brigham, Steven-2.jpg

Steve Brigham

HS Social Studies

Bryant, Scott-2.jpg

Scott Bryant

Special Services

Mike Busselman

6th Grade Science

6th Grade Social Studies

HS Track & Field

Carney, Cassandra-2.jpg

Cassandra Carney 

Art

Paul Chambers

HS Social Studies

Zelma Chrisman

Secretary 

Johnna Clinkenbeard

Alternative School

Deaton, Nikki-2.jpg

Nikki Deaton

MS Communication Arts

Dobbs, Rachel-2.jpg

Rachel Dobbs

Business Education

April Ellis 

Counselor

HS Girls Basketball

Russell Ellis

Physical Education/Weights

HS Football

Endicott, Krissy-2.jpg

Krissy Endicott 

Nurse

Feather, Denver-2.jpg

Denver Feather

Custodian

Foster, Renee-2.jpg

Renee Foster

Custodian

Green, Johnnie-2.jpg

Johnny Green

HS Math

Hall, Geoff-2.jpg

Geoff Hall

6th Grade Math

Hufft, Paul-2.jpg

Paul Hufft

Special Services

Hipfl, Lauren-2.jpg

Lauren Hipfl

Full-Time Substitute

HS Volleyball

Jackson, Denise-2.jpg

Denise Jackson

Jenny, Wendy-2.jpg

Wendy Jenny

HS Computer Lab

Kinda, James-2.jpg

James Kinder

MS Social Studies

Rita Lauber

Physical Education

Lambeth, Ariel-2.jpg

Ariel Lambeth

Paraprofessional

Law, Neika-2.jpg

Neika Law

HS Math

Lesue, Benjamin-2.jpg

Benjamin Lesue

HS Communication Arts

Laura Lewis

HS Communication Arts

Luviano, Laura-2.jpg

Laura Luviano

Library 

McDaniel, Kelsey-2.jpg

Kelsey McDaniel

Title 1

Melton, Jessica-2.jpg

Jessica Melton

6th Grade Communication Arts

Meyer, Eugene-2.jpg

Eugene Meyer

Vocational Agriculture

Misner, Jerry-2.jpg

Jerry Misner

Neher, Janis-2.jpg

Janis Neher

Instrumental Music

Band

Norwood, Elizabeth-2.jpg

Liz Norwood

Vocal Music

Ogle, Bryce-2.jpg

Bryce Ogle

Pendleton, Karie-2.jpg

Karie Pendleton

Paraprofessional

Pendleton, Kimberley-2.jpg

Kimberley Pendleton

Paraprofessional

Recker, Lewis-2.jpg

Lewis Recker

HS Science

Rice, Dale-2.jpg

Dale Rice

ISS

HS Softball

Rice, Tanner-2.jpg

Tanner Rice

Tech

Jeff Rush

Vocational Agriculture

Roberson, Reagan-2.jpg

Reagan Roberson

Paraprofessional

Roth, Courtney-2.jpg

Courtney Roth

Physical Education

HS Boys Basketball

Schmidt, Vickie-2.jpg

Vickie Schmidt

Food Service Clerk

Sidwell, Hunter-2.jpg

Hunter Sidwell

MS Science

Staples, Zachary-2.jpg

Zach Staples

Principal

Stanphill, Billie-2.jpg

Billie Stanphill

Food Service

Straw, Tiffani-2.jpg

Tiffani Straw

MS Math

Kallie Tilton

Alternative School

Thompson, Sara-2.jpg

Sara Thompson

MS Math

Alfred Velasquez

Custodian

Waggoner, Ardith-2.jpg

Ardith Waggoner

FACS

Woolsey, Kaycia-2.jpg

Kaycia Woolsey

Special Services

HS/MS Archery